12η στροφή στη Γ΄ Εθνική | Τα αποτελέσματα

Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:

1ος όμιλος
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-1 (15/12)
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Καβάλα 0-2
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Άρης Αβάτου 0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου 3-1
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Αετός Ορφανού 1-1

2ος όμιλος
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας 0-0 (15/12)
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Βέροια 0-3
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1
Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-1

3ος όμιλος
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Θεσπρωτός 1-1
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1-0
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών – Τηλυκράτης 0-1
Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Αχέρων Καναλακίου 0-3
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 4-0
Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας

4ος όμιλος
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Νίκη Βόλου 0-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 7-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας – ΓΣ Αλμυρού 1-0
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 2-1
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-0
Πιερικός – ΑΟ Στυλίδας 5-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Φωκικός 0-0

5ος όμιλος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αμπελακιακός 2-0 (15/12)
Παλαιόχωρα – Εθνικός 1-3
Επισκοπή – Ιωνικός 1-2
Γιούχτας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Κερατσίνι 1-0
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0-2
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική

6ος όμιλος
Παλληνιακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-1 (15/12)
Πανηλειακός – Ιάλυσος 0-1
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Αχαρναϊκός 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων 1-0
Πανμοβριακός – Νίκη Τραγανού 1-1
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Παναιγιάλειος 1-1
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

7ος όμιλος – 11η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Ηλυσιακός 1-1
Αιγάλεω – Χαραυγιακός 1-0
Κόρινθος – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 0-0
Αιολικός – Χαλκίδα 1-0
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-1
Καλλιθέα – Πανθηραϊκός 0-0

8ος όμιλος
ΑΕ Πελλάνας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 0-0 (15/12)
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Πάμισος 0-2
Καλαμάτα – Ερμιονίδα 1-2
Παναργειακός – Μανδραϊκός 1-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Παναρκαδικός 2-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-3
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ένωση Λέρνας 2-0

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 33
2. ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 26
3. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΙΑΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 26
4. Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 20
5. ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 17
6. Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ 16
7. Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 16
8. ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 15
9. Α.Ο. ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 15
10. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ 14
11. ΑΜΒΡΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 13
12. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΡΝΑΣ 9
13. ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4
14. Α.Ο. ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ 1

ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ